> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 26.10.2019
Von 08:00 TTC Thawil an der Thalwiler Chilbi
Sonntag 27.10.2019
Mehrtägig TTC Thawil an der Thalwiler Chilbi
Montag 28.10.2019
Bis 22:00 TTC Thawil an der Thalwiler Chilbi
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Wädenswil 6
Freitag 01.11.2019
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 5 - Wädenswil 9
20:00-22:00 Match: BW-Wollishofen 4 - Thalwil 3
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 2 - Höngg 2
Samstag 02.11.2019
08:00-18:00 TTC beim Papiersammeln
Montag 04.11.2019
20:00-22:00 Match: Wolfhausen - Thalwil 1
20:15-22:00 Match: Zürich-Affoltern 6 - Thalwil 3
Mittwoch 06.11.2019
20:15-22:00 Cup: Thalwil - Port (NLC)
Freitag 08.11.2019
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 5 - Wollerau 3
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
19:30-22:00 Match: Niederhasli 3 - Thalwil 2
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 3 - Wettswil
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Wollerau
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Glarus
Freitag 06.12.2019
19:45-22:00 Match: Affoltern a.A 4 - Thalwil 3
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 5 - Pinguin Zürich 5
Samstag 07.12.2019
13:00-18:00 Chlausturnier
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
20:15-22:00 Match: Young Star ZH 6 - Thalwil 2
Dienstag 07.01.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Seebach-Kügeliloo 2 - Thalwil 3
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Horgen 2
Freitag 10.01.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 5 - Oberrieden
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 2 - Pinguin Zürich 3
Montag 20.01.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Rüschlikon - Thalwil 5
20:00-22:00 Match: Bassersdorf 3 - Thalwil 2
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 3 - Kloten 3
Samstag 25.01.2020
13:00-15:00 Match: Rapperswil-Jona 4 - Thalwil 1
Montag 27.01.2020
19:30-22:00 Match: Pinguin Zürich 2 - Thalwil 3
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Flums
Freitag 31.01.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Thalwil 5 - BW Wollishofen 5
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 2 - BW-Wollishofen 3
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Wädenswil 9 - Thalwil 5
Freitag 14.02.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Glarus - Thalwil 1
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 3 - BW-Wollishofen 4
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
20:15-22:15 Match: Wädenswil 6 - Thalwil 1
Freitag 06.03.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Höngg 2 - Thalwil 2
Montag 09.03.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Wollerau 3 - Thalwil 5
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 3 - Zürich-Affoltern 6
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 1 - Wolfhausen
Montag 16.03.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Wollerau - Thalwil 1
Dienstag 17.03.2020
19:45-22:00 Match: Wettswil - Thalwil 3
Freitag 20.03.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 2 - Niederhasli 3
Mittwoch 01.04.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 3 - Affoltern a.A. 4
Freitag 03.04.2020
19:30-22:00 Match: Pinguin Zürich 5 - Thalwil 5
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil 2 - Young Star ZH 6

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)