> Zurück
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
19:30-22:00 Match: Zürich-Affoltern VI - Thalwil II
Freitag 04.09.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Glarus - Thalwil
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Rapperswil-Jona IV
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - Wettswil
Freitag 11.09.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: BW-Wollishofen V - Thalwil III
Montag 21.09.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Wollerau - Thalwil
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: BW-Wollishofen II - Thalwil II
Freitag 02.10.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - Affoltern a.A. IV
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Chur V
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - Pinguin Zürich II
Montag 02.11.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Horgen II - Thalwil
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - Affoltern a.A III
Freitag 06.11.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - Sihltal
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Flums
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
19:45-22:00 Match: Oberrieden - Thalwil III
Montag 16.11.2020
20:00-22:00 Match: Wollerau III - Thalwil III
Montag 30.11.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Urdorf - Thalwil
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - Wädenswil VII
Freitag 04.12.2020
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - Wädenswil IX
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Glarus
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - Zürich-Affoltern VI
Dienstag 19.01.2021
19:45-22:00 Match: Wettswil - Thalwil II
Freitag 22.01.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - BW-Wollishofen V
Samstag 23.01.2021
13:00-15:00 Match: Rapperswil-Jona IV - Thalwil
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Wollerau
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil II - BW-Wollishofen II
Freitag 29.01.2021
19:45-22:00 Match: Affoltern a.A. IV - Thalwil III
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
20:00-22:00 Match: Chur V - Thalwil
20:15-22:00 Match: Wädenswil IX - Thalwil III
Freitag 05.03.2021
19:30-22:00 Match: Pinguin Züirch II - Thalwil II
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - Wollerau III
Dienstag 09.03.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Sihltal - Thalwil III
Mittwoch 10.03.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Horgen II
Donnerstag 11.03.2021
19:45-22:00 Match: Affoltern a.A III - Thalwil II
Freitag 19.03.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Flums - Thalwil
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil III - Oberrieden
Mittwoch 31.03.2021
20:15-22:00 Match: Thalwil - Urdorf
20:15-22:00 Match: Wädenswil VII - Thalwil II

Abonnieren